ANJ Person of the Day: Seth Dale

Occupation: Professional Magician & DJ

Aliases: Magic Seth, The Charming Magician

Birthday: April 2, 1989

Why?: Because he reads minds

About Seth: Seth Dale is the ANJ Person of the Day because he is one of the funniest magicians around. His act will not only astound you as he reads your thoughts but will make you laugh too. Seth has performed internationally and even went on tour with Gym Class heros.

Check out www.SethDale.com to learn more about Seth

*To submit someone as the ANJ Person of the Day please contact Editor@AwesomeNJ.com with with Name, Birth Date, Born, Raised, Occupation, and why they should be the person of the day.

Check these out too...

  • No Related Posts


No comments.

Leave a Reply